Memphis Boys

Name                                  School                                High School Coach                             College
Will Farris                            Bartlett                                 Dion Real                                         Undecided
Luke Bridges                       Bartlett                                 Dion Real                                         Lyon College
Kam Jones                           Bartlett                                 Dion Real                                         Undecided  
Tadarius Jacobs                  Bartlett                                 Dion Real                                         Undecided
Reese McMullen                Christian Brothers             Bubba Luckett                                   Pennsylvania
Eli Federman                       Christian Brothers             Bubba Luckett
Harrison Kelly                     Christian Brothers             Bubba Luckett
Isaiah Jones                         Arlington                              Mo Miller
Davon Barnes                     Collierville                            Scott Robinson
Jordan Jenkins                    Collierville                            Scott Robinson
Ayman McGowan               Memphis University             David Wilson                                  Hampden-Sydney College (VA)
Coaches:
Bubba Luckett                    Christian Brothers
Brad Luckett                        Christian Brothers

WEST TENNESSEE BOYS

 
Clydrell Foster                    Halls                                      Shamar Bursey                               Undecided
Toris Woods                        Bolivar                                  Rick Rudesill                                   
Jequan Lax                           Bolivar                                  Rick Rudesill
Brandon Macklin               South Side                           Damon Fuller
 

Jailen Anderson                 South Side                           Damon Fuller

Walter Peggs                      Madison Academic           Adam Simpson                               Undecided
Christian Ballard                Madison Academic           Adam Simpson                               Undecided
Kewan Hubbard                 Dyersburg                            Blaine Mahaffey                            Undecided
Ben McMillan                     Union City                            Shane Sisco                                     Undecided
Semaj King                           Henry Co                              Mike Greer                                      Undecided
 
Coach:
Damon Fuller                      South Side

MIDDLE TN BOYS:

Sam Specht              Pope John Paul                               Charles Wade                 Undecided
Miles Versa            Montgomery Bell Academy            Kevin Anglin                  Kenyon College
Grant Slatten          White County                                  Eric Mitchell                    Ole Miss 
P.J.Smith                Goodpasture                                   Adam Sonn                        Lee University
Raymon Adams      Lipscomb Academy                      Kevin Starks
Braden Zapp           CPA                                                 Drew Maddux                     Trevecca
John Windley           Brentwood HS                             Greg Shirley                        Johns Hopkins
Dee Spates              Warren County                             Chris Sullens                       Undecided
Reed Kemp               Franklin                                       Jason Tigert                         Missouri Western
Mathew Schneider     Siegel                                        Dyron Birdwell                    Missouri Western
Zion Swader               Siegel                                        Dyron Birdwell                     Missouri Western
Riggs Abner               Green Hill                                  Troy Allen                            Undecided
Jaylen Pegues           Hillsboro                                    Rodney Thweat
Kaleb Powell              Beech                                        Carl Brown                            Undecided
Isaiah Farrior              Clarksville Northeast              Sam Young                          Undecided
Donte Stringer             Blackman                                Barry Wortman                   Undecided
Coaches:   
Troy Allen                Green Hill                 
Jeremy Moore        Centennial

East TN BOYS:  

Johnathan Zhao           Sevier County                         Ken Wright                  Carson Newman
Riley Cooper                York Institute                           Roy Whited                  Undecided  
Marcus Long                 East Hamilton                         Andy Webb                  Undecided
Darwin Randolph II        East Hamilton                        Andy Webb                  Undecided
Tony Sapp                     South-Doyle                            Ryan Ross                   Undecided
Greg Moore                  Knoxville Central                   Andy Hill
Jeremy Miller                  Oak Ridge                              Aaron  Green              Undecided
Jack Brown                     Maryville                                Mark Eldridge              Undecided
Harper Neal                     Kingston                               Colt Narramore            Undecided
Grant Hurst                     Cleveland                              Reggie Tucker             Undecided
Kley McGowan                Cleveland                             Reggie Tucker              Undecided
Mathew Sells                   Livingston                            Jimmy Miller                 Lincoln Memorial
Jackson Kuberka             Sequoyah                            Andy Pennington        Undecided
Colin Gore                          Upperman                         Bobby McWilliams       Bryan College  
Coaches: 
Mark Eldridge                     Maryville
Gary Barnes                        Powell